Company

First

Last

Alliance Coal LLC

Tony

Rowser

Alpha Coal Sales

Bill

Davison

Alter Logistics Company

Thomas

Streight

Alter Logistics Company

Jeff

Goldstein

Alter Logistics Company

Doug

Reisdorfer

Alter Logistics Company

Doug

Weber

Alter Logistics Company

Jeremy

Goldstein

Alter Trading

Ricky

McGee

American Commercial Barge Line

Mark

Stoppel

American Commercial Barge Line

Jeff

Carman

American Commercial Barge Line

Ryan

Phillips

Anvil Attachments

Shane

Toncrey

Anvil Attachments

Richard

Sheridan

Appalachian Railcar Services

Bruz

Hicks

Arch Coal Sales Company

Alan

Godby

Argus Media

Ross

Allen

Argus Media Fertilizer

Blake

Hurtik

ARS

Bruz

Hicks

Associated Branch Pilots

Captain Michael

Miller

Associated Branch Pilots

   

Associated Branch Pilots

   

Associated Terminals

David

Ryan

Associated Terminals

Terry

May

Biehl

Leigh

Phillips

Biehl

Tommy

Bradley

Big River Coalition

Sean

Duffy

Big River Steel

David

Stickler

Blackhawk Mining LLC

Bev

Reynolds

Blue Water Shipping

Matt

Boucree

Blue Water Shipping

Troy

Carollo

BP North American Gas & Power

Josh

McCall

BP North American Gas & Power

Tim

Weithman

Canadian National Railroad

Shane

Crain

Canal Barge

Dan

Benken

Cargo Carriers

Matt

Bakker

Charah

Nathan

Boone

Charah

Scott

Ziegler

Charah

George

Thompson

Charah

Danny

Gray

Cincinnati Bulk Terminals

Ed

Swartzentruber

CIT Rail

Matt

Siemer

CNX Coal Resouces

Bob

Braithwaite

Coastal Cargo

Jimmy

Baldwin

Coastal Cargo

Thomas

Wartelle

Coeclerici Coal Network Inc.

Fred

Schrenger

Colona Transfer LP

James

Joswick

Consolidated Mill Supply

Ryan

Witcher

Continental Cement

Carrie

Jenks

Continental Cement

Mark

Hogsett

Continental Cement

Dustin

Roberts

Cooper Consolidated

Billy

Fitzpatrick

Cooper Consolidated

Eric

Hansen

C-River Logistics

Pam

Cascio

Crounse

Rob

McCune

Crounse

Matt

Ricketts

CSX

Mike

Bullock

CSX

Patti

Foy

CSX

Kevin

Kruse

Dominion Energy

Greg

Wetzel

Doyle Trading Consultants

Geoff

Mattson

Dry Bulk

Jonathan

Rowland

Duke Energy

Donnie

Peake Jr.

Duke Energy

Jeff

Lamb

Duke Energy

Joe

McCallister

Duke Energy

Julie

Price

Duke Energy

Mike

Starkey

Dynegy

Rob

Hardman

East River Coal Company

Ron

Whalen

East Side River Transportation

Michael

McEvilly

East Side River Transportation

James

McEvilly

East Side River Transportation

Van

Eaves

Eastman Chemical

Jim

Amstutz

Eco Solution Distributing

Joshua

Herzing

EDF Trading

Chris

Savage

Englehart CTP

Ron

Shoop

Flint Hills Resources

Bob

Logerman

FMR Transportation Solutions

Joe

Frye

FMR Transportation Solutions

Randy

McFarland

GATX

Jay

Leadingham

GATX

David

Horwitz

General Maritime Transportation

Anthony

Genusa

General Maritime Transportation

Mike

Flad

Genesee & Wyoming

Amanda

Rice

Genesis Venture Logistics

Nick

Horbenko

Glencore

Jason

Gold

GROWMARK

Tracy

Mack

GROWMARK

Joe

Dillier

Gulf Harbor Shipping

Marshall

Adams

Harbor Towing & Fleeting

Todd

Clower

Heartland Barge

Robert

Kupina

Heartland Barge

Lisa

Boone

HELM

James

Kelley

Hoosier Energy

Rob

Horton

Impala Terminals Burnside

Jonathon

Shull

Impala Terminals Burnside

Matt

Link

Impala Terminals Burnside

Curtis

Domingue

Impala Terminals Burnside

Marcus

Johnson

Indiana Railroad

Larry

Kaelin

Informa Economics

Ken

Eriksen

Ingram Barge Company

Chuck

Arnold

Ingram Barge Company

Bill

Porter

Ingram Barge Company

Joe

Johnson

Ingram Barge Company

Daria

Schwartz

Ingram Barge Company

Thomas

Kinnard

Inspectorate

Marlon

Guillory

International Bulk Journal

Ray

Girvan

J&J Energy

Jim

Lester

J&J Energy

Josh

Richardson

J&J Energy

Mary

Richardson

J&J Energy

Mel

Richardson

Jackson Walker, LLP

Mike

Nasi

Jones Walker

John

Jaskot

Jones Walker

Marc

Hebert

Kiewit Infrastructure South

Seth

McDuffie

Kinder Morgan

Todd

Jones

Kinder Morgan

   

King, Krebs & Jurgens

Patricia

Krebs

Knight Hawk Coal

Andrew

Carter

Knight Hawk Coal

Kayla

Fuhrhop

Koch Carbon

Amber

Robertson

Koch Mineral Services

Kermit

Altendorfer

M/G Transport Services

Mark

Czarnecki

M/G Transport Services

Jeff

Richie

Mabanaft Coal Trading

Martin

Lew

Marine Inspection

Gilbert

Wright

Maritime & Commodity

Mona

Phegley

Marquette Transportation

Kasey

Eckstein

Marquette Transportation

Rick

Martin

Matrix PDM Engineering

Mark

Gilbreath

MBLX, Inc.

Mike

Edwards

Metro Ports

Brent

Mahana

Mid-Ship Group

Tim

Yen

Minerais US LLC

Crissy

Labuta

Mining for Facts

Patrick

Ryan

Moffatt & Nichol

Todd

Neely

Moffatt & Nichol

Clay

Nichol

Moran Shipping Agencies Inc.

Paul

Farrow

Moran Towing Corporation

John

Nee

Murray Energy

Andy

Cox

MVTTC

Lisa

McGoey

Nalco an Ecolab Company

Danny

Bess

Nalco an Ecolab Company

Woody

Collins

Nobles America Corp

Lance

Meyer

Nord Sud Shipping

Jeff

Berthelot

Nord Sud Shipping

Dustin

Berthelot

Norfolk Southern

Clark

Reed

Norfolk Southern

Rob

Zehringer

North American Biomass

Christian

Bach

Norton Lilly International

Denny

Garner

Oxbow Calcining International LLC

T.J.

Estep

Oxbow Carbon & Minerals LLC

Joe

Walker

Oxbow Sulpher Canada

Brian

Wolfe

Parker Towing

Jeremy

Headley

Peabody Energy

Creston

Ragan

Phillips 66

Laura

Rasmussen

Phillips 66

Todd

Reutlinger

Pickands Mather

Woods

King

Pickands Mather

Jack

Grinwis

Plaquemines Port Harbor Terminal

Sandy

Sanders

Port of South Louisiana

Linda

Prudhomme

Progress Rail

Ken

Johnson

Rail Connection

Mark

Mackey

Rain Carbon

Bill

Doyle

Rhino Energy

Tim

McSherry

RiverWorks Discovery

Errin

Howard

Robert B. Miller & Associates

Jon

Strong

Robindale Coal Sales

Chuck

Jones

S&P Global-Platts

Jim

Levesque

Sabine Surveyors

CJ

Brustowicz

Sabine Surveyors

Doug

Bernard

SAI Gulf

Tim

Hale

SAI Gulf

Chuck

Sanford

SAI Gulf

Travis

Cromwell

Santee Cooper

Phillip

Obie

Savage Companies

Jim

Marks

Savage Services

Donna

Penouilh

Savage Services

Josh

Knichel

SCANA

Michael

Shinn

SCF Marine Inc.

Bob

Zeik

SCF Marine Inc.

Rick

Barbee

Seaforth Mineral & Ore Co., Inc.

Gary

McClurg

Seaonus Stevedoring

Bill

Burns

Sennebogen

Monty

Braley

Sennebogen

Ryan

Zenor

SGS

Debby

McBride

SGS North America

Stanley

Johnson

SGS North America

Carlos

Cordoba

SGS North America

Shawn

Robinson

SGS North America

Darwin

Griffin

Simpson, Spence, Young

Robin

Masters

Southern Company

Tris

Swindle

Steel Dynamics, Inc.

Craig

Longardner

Stemcor USA Inc.

Christopher

Pierre

T. Parker Host

Finn

Host

T. Parker Host

Chris

Kitsos

T. Parker Host

Chris

Voelker

T. Parker Host

Pete

Kelly

Tampa Electric

Martin

Duff

The Celtic Group

Kevin

Boneno

The Celtic Group

Matt

Blackwell

The Coal Institute

Karen

Smith

The Coal Institute

Judith

Music

The Coal Institute

Jerry

Smith

The Integra Group

Mike

Cossins

Trafigura

Paul

Greer

Trafigura

Amberq

Palmer

TRAC

Fulton

Kennedy

TRAMMO

Patrick

Panzarino

Transmarine Navigation Corporation

Paul

Clancey

Transmarine Navigation Corporation

Joe

Hurst

Trinity Rail

Robert

DeGroot

Turn Services

Frank

Morton

Turn Services

Matt

Hayden

United Bulk Terminals

Philipp

Kroepels

United Bulk Terminals

Allen

Newman

United Bulk Terminals

Fredrik

Knutsen

United States Coast Guard

Captain Wayne

Arguin

UNO Transportation Institute

Carol

Short

UNO Transportation Institute

Bethany

Stich

US Steel

Ed

Bengier

Watco Companies

William

Patterson

Watco Companies

Marc

Massoglia

Wells Fargo Rail

Bill

Sheehan

Westmoreland Coal Company

Ed

Spiker

Wheelworx

Jerry

Solt

Whitney Bank

Hartley

Crunk

Zen Noh Grain

John

Williams