PLEASE CHECK THIS LINK FOR CURRENT MEETING REGISTRANTS - UPDATED PERIODICALLY.

                      Current Meeting Attendees STS 2017

 

Bob Crossk AIL Mining 
Jared Griffith Alliance Coal LLC
Tim Whelan Alliance Coal LLC
Steve Perkins Alliance Coal LLC
Tony Rowser Alliance Coal LLC
Robert Blocker American Commercial Barge Line
Clint Stutler American Electric Power
Luke Kosnik Arcelor Mittal USA
Brian Miles Biehl and Co.
David Barber Biehl and Co.
Kelli Chaney Big Sandy Community & Technical College
Bob Bennett Blackhawk Coal Sales LLC
Nikki Preston Blackhawk Coal Sales LLC
Sharon Robinson Blackhawk Coal Sales LLC
Steve McComas Blackhawk Coal Sales LLC
Mike Chudina Blue Ridge Coal Sales Inc.
Jim Magee CAI Rail  
Dan Hendrickson Cambrian Coal
Karen Hamilton CEDAR, Inc.
Suzi West CEDAR, Inc.
Rebecca Diamond CEDAR, Inc.
Clark Wisman Central Coal
Nathan Boone Charah LLC
Bob Braithwaite CNX Coal Resources
Jerry Quitter Coal Network LLC
Deron Upton Coal Network LLC
Jim Joswick Colona Transfer LP
Scott Becnel Cooper Consolidated
Hunter Hobson Corsa Coal/Kopper Glo Mining
Eddie Outlaw Crounse Corporation
Rob McCune Crounse Corporation
Kevin Kruse CSX Transportation
Lorenzo Jolley CSX Transportation
Gerald Tylka CSX Transportation
Glen Davis CSX Transportation
Ben Baughan Dominion Energy
Greg Wetzel Dominion Energy
Todd Anderson Dominion Energy
Brett Phipps Duke Energy
Donnie Peake Jr. Duke Energy
Kim Hughes Duke Energy
Ted Patterson Duke Energy
Steve Hicks Eagle River LLC
Glen Wieger Eastman Chemical Company
Jim Amstutz Eastman Chemical Company
Mark Horn East Kentucky Power 
David Labude East Kentucky Power 
Wes Kidd East Kentucky Power 
Ron Whalen East River Coal Co.
Josh Herzing Eco Solution Distributing
Jim Smith Eco Solution Distributing
Gary Hollandsworth ERP Compliant Fuels LLC
Ron Shoop Engelhart Commodities Trading Partners
Joe Frye FMR Transportation Solutions Inc
Dan Mooza Hampton Roads Testing
Scott Spears Jesse Creek Mining LLC
Cecil Lewis JRL Coal   
Randy Dials JRL Coal   
Kenny Fletcher Kanawha River Terminals
Duke Smith Kanawha River Terminals
Kenny Gillum Kentucky Cumberland Coal 
Gary Whisman Kentucky Coal Academy
Christian Dueweke LafargeHolcim US Inc.
Caryl Pfeiffer LG&E and KU
Bruce King Lhoist North America
Karl Yoder MMI  
Andy Cox Murray Energy Corporation
Rob Murray Murray Energy Corporation
Woody Collins Nalco  
Jack Cranfill Nalco  
Jim Neissl Nalco  
Janet Gellici National Coal Council
Dave Jaumotte National Inspection and Consultants
Tim Carr New York Airbrake
John Wagner NIPSCO  
Alan Shaw Norfolk Southern Corp
Brad Yeatts Norfolk Southern Corp
Clark Reed Norfolk Southern Corp
Will Honbarrier Norfolk Southern Corp
Larry McReynolds Oliver Coal Sales
VK Agrawal OSHO Coal, LLC
Sanjay Goel OSHO Coal, LLC
Ajay Chauhan OSHO Coal, LLC
Creston Ragan Peabody Energy Corporation
Jim Beauvais Retiree  
Tim McSherry Rhino Energy LLC
Rodney Robinson River Trading Company LLC
Rocky Adkins RJ Corman Railroad Group LLC
Paul Reagan Sampling Associates International
Phillip Obie Santee Cooper
Brett Burnett Santee Cooper
Tiffany Reid Santee Cooper
Vicky Budrea Santee Cooper
John Hunt SCH Services, LLC
Bill Rager SCH Services, LLC
Ed Harrington SCANA Corporation
Paul Weiland SCANA Corporation
Buddy Hancock SGS North America
Timothy Kane SNF Mining
Jackie Bowman Ponder Solar Sources Mining LLC
Jim Thompson Stalite  
Todd Pringle T. Parker Host Inc.
Fletcher Dennis The C. Reiss Coal Co.
Paul Greer Trafigura  
Robert deGroot Trinity Rail
Greg Nunley Tennessee Valley Authority
Travis Hutton United Coal Company
Jeff Midden Vitol  
Bill Sheehan Wells Fargo Rail
Ed Spiker Westmoreland
Jack Porco Xcoal Energy & Resources